Hadeland NGK 2018 resultatene

RESULTATENE

Judge Clare Boggia


BIM – Epic Occult & BIR – Epic Incredible

JK. Hann

  1. Eufemos Decuma: Exl, CK – Tore Berg-Vingen
  2. Jet’s Tonight We Are Young: Exl, CK – Ida Qvenild Nesset & Ola Nesset

 Åpen Hann

  1. Epic Occult; Exl, CK, cert BH 1/BIM – Lene Tryggestad & John Sigurd Tetlien
  2. Azravi Fly High Classic; Exl, CK – Hilde Hammarlund
  3. Azravi Flying Ray Ban; Exl, CK – Ann Synne Hjelle

 CH.Hann

  1. Ch. Jet’s Just Leave Me Hanging On; Exl, CK BH 3 – Tore Berg-Vingen
  2. Ch. Epic Narcissistic; Exl, CK, res.cert, BH 4 – Annalena Almgren & Johan Rosengren
  3. Ch. Jet’s I’m Just A Gigolo; Exl, CK – Britt Mauer
  4. Ch.Jet’s Nothing Left To Loose; Exl, CK – Tore Berg-Vingen

 Vet.Hann

  1. Ch. Jet’s Signed Sealed’n Delivered; Exl, CK, BH 2 – Lise Olesen

JK. Tispe

  1. Jet’s Feeling Bright Tonight; Exl, CK, Cert, BT 4 – Espen Engh & Åge Gjetnes

 Åpen Tispe

  1. Jet’s Just What You Want; Exl, CK – Aslaug Ness
  2. Telegram Another Saga; Exl, CK, res cert – Hanne O Midthus

CH. Tispe

  1. Ch. Jet’s just The Way U Are; Exl, CK, BT 3 – Espen Eng
  2. Ch. Jet’s I Just Can’t Wait No More; Exl, CK – Mari Alver
  3. Ch.Jet’s Something In The Moonlight; Exl, CK – Brit Schöne-Brodwall
  4. Ch. Nice Steps Extravaganza; Exl, CK – Brit Schöne-Brodwall

Vet.Tispe

  1. Ch. Epic Incredible; Exl, CK BT 1/BIR – Annalena Almgren & Johan Rosengren
  2. Ch. Jet’s Moonlight Serenade; Exl, CK BT 2 – Espen Engh, Åge Gjetnes & Pauline Oliver

 

BEST IN SHOW dommer Vera Chrpova Kucerova:


BIS1 Whippet Showline Silver Sterling – Knut Blutecher

 


BIS2 Irsk Ulvehund Cormacs Tariq – Odd & Gunn Marit Myhre

 


BIS3 Greyhound Ch. Epic Incredible – Annalena Almgren & Johan Rosengren

 


BIS4 Afghansk mynde Ch. Gold’n Copper Stay’t Night – Tor Kjell Hustøl

 


BIS Bruks  Imal-Haya de Garde-Épée – Ludmilla Koslow

 


BIS Valp  Triodames A Cappella – Trine Schippers

 


BIS Veteran  Ch. Elsto Khariz Odin –  Jorunn K. Kirkbakk & Oddvar Kirkbakk